Μάρτιος... στα αθλητικά κανάλια του OTE TV...
ΜΑΡΤΙΟΣ
Τετάρτη 05.03.14
18.00 ΑΕΚ-ΠΑΟΚ Α1 Handball 16αγ LIVE OTE sport4
19.30 Βουλιαγμένη-Παναθηναϊκός A1 Water Polo 18 αγ LIVE OTE sport4
21.45 Γερμανία-Χιλή φιλικό LIVE OTE sport1HD
22.00 Γαλλία-Ολλανδία φιλικό LIVE OTE sport2HD
Πέμπτη 06.03.14
21.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
23.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
Παρασκευή 07.03.14
01.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
03.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
05.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
07.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
15.00 Ζάκυνθος-Κασσιόπη Football League 23αγ LIVE OTE sport4
19.30 FC Kaisersalutern-SV Sandhausen Bundesliga 2 w24 LIVE OTE sport3HD
21.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
23.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
Σάββατο 08.03.14
01.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
03.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
05.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
07.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
14.00 Union Berlin-Ingolstadt Bundesliga 2 w24 LIVE OTE sport2HD
14.45 WBA-MANCHESTER UTD. Barclays Premier League w29 LIVE OTE sport1HD
16.30 Wolfsburg-Bayern Bundesliga 24w LIVE OTE sport2HD
16.30 Hannover-Leverkusen Bundesliga 24w LIVE OTE sport4
16.30 Schalke-Hoffenheim Bundesliga 24w LIVE OTE sport5
17.00 CARDIFF-FULHAM Barclays Premier League w29 LIVE OTE sport1HD
17.00 Valladolid-Barcelona La Liga 27w LIVE OTE sport3HD
19.00 Betis-Getafe La Liga 27w LIVE OTE sport3HD
19.00 Udinese-Milan Serie A 27w LIVE OTE sport2HD
19.30 CHELSEA-TOTTENHAM Barclays Premier League w29 LIVE OTE sport1HD
19.30 Nurnberg-Werder Bremen Bundesliga 24w LIVE OTE sport4
20.00 Crvena Zvezda vs Krka 23w ABA League LIVE OTE sport5
21.00 Celta-Atletico Madrid La Liga 27w LIVE OTE sport3HD
21.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
21.45 Catania-Cagliari Serie A 27w LIVE OTE sport1HD
23.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
23.00 Granada-Villareal La Liga 27w LIVE OTE sport3HD
Postponed tbc 17.00 ARSENAL-SWANSEA Barclays Premier League w29 LIVE OTE sport1HD
Κυριακή 09.03.14
01.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
03.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
05.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
13.00 Espanyol-Elche La Liga 27w LIVE OTE sport2HD
13.15 Laboral Kutxa-Joventut ACB Liga Endesa w22 LIVE OTE sport4
13.30 Juventus-Fiorentina Serie A 27w LIVE OTE sport1HD
14.30 Dynamo Dresden-F. Dusseldorf Bundesliga 2 w24 LIVE OTE sport5
16.00 Inter-Torino Serie A 27w LIVE OTE sport1HD
16.00 Lazio-Atalanta Serie A 27w LIVE OTE sport2HD
16.00 Parma-Hellas Verona Serie A 27w LIVE OTE sport3HD
16.00 Chievo-Genoa Serie A 27w LIVE OTE sport4
16.30 Freiburg-B. Dortmund Bundesliga 24w LIVE OTE sport5
18.00 Επισκοπή-Παναχαϊκή Football League 23αγ LIVE OTE sport4
18.00 Almeria-Sevilla La Liga 27w LIVE OTE sport1HD
18.30 Mainz-Hertha B. Bundesliga 24w LIVE OTE sport5
19.00 CHICAGO BULLS-MIAMI HEAT NBA LIVE OTE sport3HD
20.00 WRC MEXICO LIVE STAGE 3 LIVE OTE SPORT1HD
20.00 Real Madrid-Levante La Liga 27w LIVE OTE sport4
20.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
21.30 Lega basket Serie A w LIVE OTE sport5
21.45 Napoli-Roma Serie A 27w LIVE OTE sport1HD
22.00 Valencia-Athletic Bilbao La Liga 27w LIVE OTE sport3HD
22.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
Δευτέρα 10.03.14
00.00 Bologna vs Sassuolo Serie A 27w REC OTE sport3HD
00.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
02.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
04.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
16.00 Παναιγιάλειος-Πανηλειακός Football League 23αγ LIVE OTE sport4
18.00 Απόλλων Καλαμαριάς-Ηρακλής Football League 23αγ LIVE OTE sport4
20.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
21.00 Osasuna-Malaga La Liga 27w LIVE OTE sport1HD
21.15 Bochum-Greuther Furth Bundesliga 2 w24 LIVE OTE sport3HD
21.30 Union Olimpija vs Partizan 23w ABA League REC OTE sport5
22.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
23.00 R. Sociedad-Rayo Vallecano La Liga 27w LIVE OTE sport1HD
00.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
22.00 LIVERPOOL-SUNDERLAND Barclays Premier League w29 LIVE OTE sport1HD
Τρίτη 11.03.14
02.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
05.30 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
20.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
20.00 Ελλάδα-Κροατία World League LIVE OTE sport5
22.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
00.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
Τετάρτη 12.03.14
02.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
04.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
20.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
21.15 Fuchse Berlin-Hannover Burgdorf Bundesliga Handball w26 LIVE OTE sport5
22.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
00.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
Πέμπτη 13.03.14
02.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
03.00 NACIONAL-ATLETICO MG Copa Libertadores LIVE OTE sport4
03.00 CSA AL-SAO PAULO Copa do Brasil LIVE OTE sport5
05.30 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
22.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
Παρασκευή 14.03.14
04.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
03.20 F1 ΑUSTRALIA free practice 1 LIVE OTE sport1HD
07.20 F1 ΑUSTRALIA free practice 2 LIVE OTE sport1HD
15.00 Αστέρας Μαγούλας-Καλλιθέα Football League 24αγ LIVE OTE sport4
19.30 Ingolstadt-FSV Frankfurt Bundesliga 2 w25 LIVE OTE sport3HD
21.30 Augsburg-Schalke Bundesliga 25w LIVE OTE sport1HD
22.00 Getafe-Granada La Liga 28w LIVE OTE sport3HD
22.30 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
Σάββατο 15.03.14
02.30 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
04.50 F1 AUSTRALIA free practice 3 LIVE OTE sport1HD
07.50 F1 AUSTRALIA qualifying LIVE OTE sport1HD
14.00 Erzgebirge Aue-Munchen 1860 Bundesliga 2 w25 LIVE OTE sport3HD
14.00 Vakifbank-Eczacibasi CEV Ch. League W semifinal 1 LIVE OTE sport5
14.45 HULL CITY-MANCHESTER CITY Barclays Premier League w30 LIVEOTE sport1HD
16.30 B. Dortmund-B. M’gladbach Bundesliga 25w LIVE OTE sport2HD
16.30 Werder Bremen-Stuttgart Bundesliga 25w LIVE OTE sport3HD
16.30 Hoffenheim-Mainz Bundesliga 25w LIVE OTE sport5
17.00 FULHAM-NEWCASTLE Barclays Premier League w30 LIVE OTE sport1HD
17.00 Levante-Celta La Liga 28w LIVE OTE sport4
19.00 Rayo Vallecano-Almeria La Liga 28w LIVE OTE sport2HD
19.30 ASTON VILLA-CHELSEA Barclays Premier League w30 LIVE OTE sport1HD
19.30 Bayern-Leverkusen Bundesliga 25w LIVE OTE sport3HD
21.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
21.00 Malaga-Real Madrid La Liga 28w LIVE OTE sport4
21.45 Hellas Verona-Inter Serie A 28w LIVE OTE sport1HD
23.00 ATP 1000 INDIAN WELLS LIVE OTE sport2HD
23.00 Atletico Madrid-Espanyol La Liga 28w LIVE OTE sport4